RESULTADOS 
Gurabo
7
BSC-I 2
9:00am
SABADO
Cayey
1
Bayamon FC
8
BSC-I 2
9:35am
SABADO
Caribbean
2
Gladiadoras
**Bye**
ITINERARIO 
 
Gladiadoras
 
BSC-I 2B
9:00am
SABADO
 
Bayamon FC
 
 
Caribbean
 
CD-CAG
10:10am
SABADO
 
Gurabo
 
RESULTADOS 
Gurabo
0
BSC-I 2
9:00am
SABADO
Caribe SC
5
Caribbean
3
BSC-I 2
9:00am
SABADO
Bayamon FC
3
Cayey
1
BSC-I 2
9:00am
SABADO
Gladiadoras
0
ITINERARIO 
 
Cayey
 
BSC-I 2A
9:35 am
SABADO
 
Caribe SC
 
 
Gladiadoras
 
BSC-I 2A
9:35am
SABADO
 
Bayamon FC
 
 
Caribbean
 
CD-CAG
10:10 am
SABADO
 
Gurabo
 
RESULTADOS 
Caribbean WSA
3
BSC-I 2
11:20am
SABADO
Bayamon FC
0
Fraigcomar
0
BSC-I 2
12:30pm
SABADO
GPS Guaynabo
7
Cayey
5
BSC-I 2
12:30pm
SABADO
Five Stars
0
Mirabelli
**Bye**
ITINERARIO 
 
Fraigcomar
 
BSC-I 2A
11:40 am
SABADO
 
Bayamon FC
 
 
GPS Guaynabo
 
BSC-I 2B
11:40 am
SABADO
 
Mirabelli
 
 
Caribbean WSA
 
CD-CAG
12:20 pm
SABADO
 
Five Stars
 
RESULTADOS 
Caribbean
7
BSC-I 2
10:10am
SABADO
Barbosa
0
Metropolitan
0
BSC-I 2
10:10am
SABADO
Caribe SC
7
Red Lions
2
BSC-I 2
11:20am
SABADO
Gladiadoras
2
ITINERARIO 
 
Gladiadoras
 
BSC-I 2A
10:30 am
SABADO
 
Metropolitan
 
 
Caribe SC
 
BSC-I 2B
10:30am
SABADO
 
Barbosa
 
 
Caribbean
 
CD-CAG
12:20 pm
SABADO
 
Red Lions
 
RESULTADOS 
GPS Dorado
1
BSC-I 1
10:10am
SABADO
Gladiadoras
0
GPS Guaynabo
0
BSC-I 1
11:30am
SABADO
Cayey
0
Mirabelli
1
BSC-I 1
9:00am
SABADO
Bayamon FC
0
ITINERARIO 
 
GPS Dorado
 
BSC-I 1A
11:30 am
SABADO
 
GPS Guaynabo
 
 
Bayamon FC
 
BSC-I 1B
10:20 am
SABADO
 
Cayey
 
 
Mirabelli
 
BSC-I 1A
10:20 am
SABADO
 
Gladiadoras
 
RESULTADOS 
Caribe SC
1
BSC-I 1
9:00am
SABADO
Five Stars
0
GPS Torrimar
1
BSC-I 1
10:10am
SABADO
GPS Sabanera
0
Hatillo FC
**Bye**
ITINERARIO 
 
Hatillo FC
 
BSC-I 1A
9:00 am
SABADO
 
Caribe SC
 
 
GPS Sabanera
 
BSC-I 1B
9:00am
SABADO
 
Five Stars
 
 
GPS Torrimar
 
 
**Bye**
 
RESULTADOS 
CFC Vipers
0
BSC-I 2
3:30pm
SABADO
PRHPSA
7
Metropolitan
3
BSC-I 2
4:50pm
SABADO
Caribbean WSA
2
Fraigcomar
**Bye**
ITINERARIO 
 
PRHPSA
 
BSC-I 3
9:00 am
SABADO
 
Fraigcomar
 
 
CFC Vipers
 
CD-CAG
1:30 pm
SABADO
 
Caribbean WSA
 
 
Metropolitan
 
 
**Bye**
 
RESULTADOS 
Fraigcomar
1
BSC-I 3
9:00am
SABADO
PRHPSA
3
CFC Vipers
4
BSC-I 3
10:30am
SABADO
GPS Torrimar
0
Gladiadoras
0
BSC-I 3
1:30pm
SABADO
GPS Guaynabo
0
Caribbean WSA
1
BSC-I 3
12:00pm
SABADO
Bayamon FC
1
Quintana
0
BSC-I 3
3:00pm
SABADO
Cayey
4
ITINERARIO 
RESULTADOS 
MSA Laguna Gardens
2
BSC-I 1
11:30am
SABADO
Bayamon FC
0
Caribe SC
0
BSC-I 1
12:50pm
SABADO
Mirabelli
0
Vega Alta
**Bye**
ITINERARIO 
 
Vega Alta
 
BSC-I 1B
11:30 am
SABADO
 
Mirabelli
 
 
MSA Laguna Gardens
 
BSC-I 1A
12:40 pm
SABADO
 
Caribe SC
 
 
Bayamon FC
 
 
**Bye**
 
RESULTADOS 
Fraigcomar
3
BSC-I 1
2:10pm
SABADO
Villa Andalucia
0
Gladiadoras
1
BSC-I 1
3:50pm
SABADO
GPS Guaynabo
0
Caribbean WSA
0
BSC-I 1
5:30pm
SABADO
Bayamon FC
3
PRHPSA
2
BSC-I 2
6:10pm
SABADO
Gurabo
0
ITINERARIO 
 
Gladiadoras
 
BSC-I 3
10:40 am
SABADO
 
PRHPSA
 
 
Fraigcomar
 
BSC-I 3
12:20 pm
SABADO
 
Gurabo
 
 
Caribbean WSA
 
CD-CAG
4:30 pm
SABADO
 
Villa Andalucia
 
 
Bayamon FC
 
BSC-I 3
7:30 pm
MARTES
 
GPS Guaynabo
 
RESULTADOS 
Mirabelli
3
BSC-I 3
4:30pm
SABADO
Caribbean
2
Dream Team
0
BSC-I 3
6:10pm
SABADO
Metropolitan
2
San Francisco
**Bye**
ITINERARIO 
 
San Francisco
 
BSC-I 2
12:50 pm
SABADO
 
Mirabelli
 
 
Dream Team
 
CD-CAG
2:50 pm
SABADO
 
Caribbean
 
 
Metropolitan
 
 
**Bye**
 
RESULTADOS 
Bayamon FC
0
BSC-I 2
9:00am
SABADO
Caribbean
0
ITINERARIO 
RESULTADOS 
ITINERARIO 

Social